League Tables

2018 Leinster Division 2

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Balbriggan5410020100
2Malahide441001494
3Railway Union532001373
4Dublin University514001055
5Rush422001050
6Cork County 142200848
7Terenure5050055

2018 Premier Division

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Cork County 122000242
2Cork Harlequins 121001434
3County Kerry 131200727
4County Galway 131200525
5Limerick 120101212

2018 Munster Division 1

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Limerick 243100969
2County Kerry 242101656
3Midleton 131101636
4Tipperary County 131101535
5Cork County 240202626
6Cork Harlequins 220101313

2018 Munster Division 3

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Limerick 4330001676
2Cork County 3421011363
3Lismore 1422001363
4Cork Harlequins 441300929
5Waterford District31200222
6North Kerry 130201010