League Tables

2018 Leinster Division 2

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Malahide5500019119
2Balbriggan5410020100
3Railway Union642001696
4Rush532001575
5Dublin University615001055
6Cork County 1523001050
7Terenure5050055

2018 Premier Division

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Cork County 1541001494
2Cork Harlequins 142101757
3County Kerry 1422001151
4Limerick 1412011040
5County Galway 151400828

2018 Munster Division 1

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Limerick 2541001494
2County Kerry 252201656
3Tipperary County 142101555
4Cork County 2512021050
5Midleton 141201636
6Cork Harlequins 230201414

2018 Munster Division 3

PosTeamPWLTNRBPPoints
1Limerick 46510022122
2Lismore 1642001696
3Cork County 3632011383
4Cork Harlequins 4624001454
5North Kerry 151301333
6Waterford District51400222