Cork Cricket Club

Leinster Division 2

2018 Leinster Division 2

PosTeamPWLNRBPPoints
1Malahide 1990035215
2Railway Union 1963022142
3Rush 1953125135
4Balbriggan 1954033133
5Cork County 193511282
6Dublin University 161501055
7Terenure 1909088

Comments are closed.